Esportes
Competições
  Ao vivo Ver todos

Carregando partidas...

Pré-jogo
Brasil
Brasil - Serie A
Fluminense x Corinthians
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Brasil - Serie A
EC Juventude x Atletico Mineiro
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Brasil - Serie A
Santos x Flamengo
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Brasil - Serie A
Ceara x Internacional
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Brasil - Serie A
Palmeiras x Athletico Paranaense
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Brasil - Catarinense 2
CA Metropolitano x Tubarao
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Catarinense 2
Caravaggio FC x Guarani Palhoca
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Catarinense 2
Atletico Catarinense x Blumenau EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Catarinense 2
Nacao x EC Internacional SC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato U20 Women - 80 Mins Play
SC Internacional Women U20 x Sao Paulo Women U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Paulista FC x CA Penapolense
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Rio Branco SP x Maua FC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
CA Joseense x Inter de Bebedouro
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Cup
Primavera SP x Desportivo Brasil
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Cup
Noroeste x Marilia
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Paulista Cup
Sertaozinho x Comercial SP
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
Betim FC x Varginha EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro 2
Tupynambas x Boa
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Tuna Luso x 4 de Julho EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Globo FC x Retro FC Brasil
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Brasiliense x Sociedade Acao
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Sao Luiz x FC Cascavel
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Fluminense PI x Castanhal
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Inter de Limeira x Nova Venecia FC
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Bahia de Feira x Caldense
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Parana x Nova Iguacu
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Sao Bernardo SP x Santo Andre SP
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie D
Porto Velho EC x Sao Raimundo AM
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Brasil - Serie D
CSE x Lagarto
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Brasil - Serie C
Floresta EC x AE Altos
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Serie C
Manaus x Ferroviario
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Brasil - Serie C
AD Confianca x Volta Redonda
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Brasil - Serie C
Vitoria x Figueirense
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Cabofriense x Sampaio Correa RJ
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
America RJ x Marica RJ
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ x Artsul Futebol Clube
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Olaria AC x Goncalense FC
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - Serie B
Londrina x CSA
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Brasil - Serie B
Ituano x Criciuma
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Serie B
Nautico Capibaribe x Gremio Novorizontino
02/07/2022 18:30 BR
Brasil - Serie B
CRB x Guarani SP
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Caruaru City FC U20 x America PE U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
7 de Abril U20 x Perolas Negras U20
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Serra Macaense U20 x Serrano U20
02/07/2022 14:45 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Atletico Torres PE U20 x CA Pernambucano U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Pesqueira U20 x Ferroviario do Cabo U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Ypiranga PE U20 x Santa Cruz PE U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Centro Limoeirense U20 x Nautico Capibaribe U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Tres Passos U20 x Sao Jose RS U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Portuguesa Londrinense U20 x Apucarana SC U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Brasil - U20 League
FC Cascavel PR U20 x Maringa FC U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Brasil - U20 League
Paranavai U20 x Gremio Maringa U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Brasil - Brasil - U20
Athletico Paranaense U20 x Chapecoense U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - U20
Santos U20 x SC Internacional U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - U20
Bragantino U20 x Atletico Goianiense U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - U20
Atletico Mineiro U20 x Palmeiras U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - U20
Sao Paulo U20 x Botafogo RJ U20
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - A2 Women
Botafogo RJ Women x EC Bahia Women
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - A2 Women
Minas ICESP DF Women x America MG Women
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - A2 Women
UD Alagoana Women x Ceara Women
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Brasil - A2 Women
EC Irãduba Women x Real Ariquemes Women
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro U20
Coimbra EC U20 x Ipatinga U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro U20
Athletic Club MG U20 x Betis FC U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro U20
Pouso Alegre U20 x Araguari AC U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
AFF U19 Championship
AFF U19 Championship
Indonesia U19 x Vietnã U19
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Africa Cup of Nations Women
Africa Cup of Nations Women
Marrocos Women x Burkina Faso Women
02/07/2022 17:30 BR
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Women
Velez Sarsfield Women x CA Claypole Women
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Yupanqui x Argentino de Rosario
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Centro Espanyol x CA Lugano
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Club Mercedes x Defensores de Cambaceres
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguaio x Sportivo Barracas
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz x Juventud Unida San Miguel
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Liga Profesional
CA Tigre x CA Talleres de Córdoba
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz x Colon
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Argentina - Liga Profesional
Velez Sarsfield x Atlético Tucumán
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Argentina - Liga Profesional
Gimnasia LP x Defensa y Justicia
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Argentina - Nacional B
Deportivo Riestra x Nueva Chicago
02/07/2022 14:10 BR
Argentina - Nacional B
Almirante Brown x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Argentina - Nacional B
CA Estudiantes Caseros x Agropecuario
02/07/2022 18:05 BR
Argentina - Nacional B
All Boys x Quilmes
02/07/2022 19:10 BR
Argentina - Nacional B
Chacarita Juniors x CA Brown de Adrogue
02/07/2022 20:10 BR
Argentina - Torneo A
Atletico Parana x Gimnasia C. Uruguai
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Argentina - Torneo A
Huracan Las Heras x Club Ciudad de Bolivar
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Torneo A
Crucero Del Norte x Boca Unidos
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
CS Dock Sud x CA San Miguel
02/07/2022 12:05 BR
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
CA Colegiales x JJ Urquiza
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos x Los Andes
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Talleres Remedios x Club Comunicaciones
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo x Canuelas FC
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
El Porvenir x Lujan
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba Rosario x CA Atlas
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Argentina - Reserve League
Colon Reserves x Godoy Cruz Reserves
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Argentina - Reserve League
River Plate Reserves x Huracan Reserves
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Argentina - Reserve League
Rosario Central Reserves x CA Aldosivi Reserves
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Argentinos Jrs U20 x Central Cordoba SdE U20
02/07/2022 08:30 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Los Andes U20 x Fenix U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
CA Aldosivi U20 x Godoy Cruz U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Atlético Tucumán U20 x San Lorenzo U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Barracas Central U20 x Estudiantes LP U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
CA Huracan U20 x Patronato Parana U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Gimnasia LP U20 x Defensa y Justicia U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Canuelas FC U20 x Talleres Remedios U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Deportivo Liniers U20 x Excursionistas U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
Chacarita Juniors U20 x Estudiantes de Buenos Aires U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
San Luis U20 x San Martin de San Juan U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Argentina - Youth League
CA San Telmo U20 x CD Moron U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Austrália
Austrália - WA Premier League Women
Perth Redstar FC Women x Balcatta FC Women
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League
Mitchelton FC x Brisbane Strikers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League
Redlands United x SWQ Thunder
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - NPL Queensland
Eastern Suburbs x Peninsula Power
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
SD Raiders x Northern Tigers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL x Central Coast Mariners NPL
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
St George Saints x Bonnyrigg White Eagles
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
NWS Spirit FC x Hakoah Sydney City East
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
Hills United FC x Mounties Wanderers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
Blacktown Spartans x St George City FA
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria State League 1
Altona City x Caroline Springs George Cross
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria State League 1
Richmond SC x Beaumaris
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Austrália - SA Premier League Women
West Torrens Birkalla Women x Adelaide University Women
02/07/2022 04:30 BR
Austrália - SA Premier League Women
Metro United FC Women x West Adelaide Women
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League Women
Logan Lightning Women x SWQ Thunder Women
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League Women
Virginia United SC Women x Western Pride FC Women
02/07/2022 05:15 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 2
Taringa Rovers x Grange Thistle
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 2
Surfers Paradise x Samford Rangers
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
Joondalup United x Dianella White Eagles
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
Mandurah City x Rockingham City FC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
Quinns FC x Olympic Kingsway
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
Subiaco AFC x Fremantle City FC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
UWA-Nedlands FC x Murdoch University Melville FC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - State League 1
Forrestfield Utd x Western Knights
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - Premier League
Gwelup Croácia SC x Bayswater City
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - Premier League
Cockburn City x Inglewood United
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - Premier League
Perth RedStar FC x Floreat Athena
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - Premier League
Balcatta x Armadale
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - Premier League
Sorrento FC x Perth SC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - U20 League
Manly United U20 x Marconi Stallions U20
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - U20 League
Sutherland Sharks U20 x Apia L Tigers U20
02/07/2022 04:30 BR
Austrália - Darwin Premier League
Darwin Hearts x Port Darwin FC
02/07/2022 03:30 BR
Austrália - Darwin Premier League
Darwin Olympic x University Azzurri FC
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory U23 League
West Canberra Wanderers FC U23 x Monaro Panthers U23
02/07/2022 03:30 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory U23 League
Gungahlin Utd U23 x OConnor Knights U23
02/07/2022 23:45 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory U23 League
Canberra Croácia FC U23 x Belconnen United U23
02/07/2022 23:45 BR
Austrália - Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City x Glenorchy Knights FC
02/07/2022 03:30 BR
Austrália - Tasmania Championship
New Town Eagles x Beachside FC
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Tasmania Championship
Launceston United x Ulverstone
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Tasmania Championship
Riverside Olympic Reserves x Burnie United
02/07/2022 03:30 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Musgrave x Palm Beach
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Broadbeach United x Kingscliff FC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Tallebudgera Valley FC x Runaway Bay
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Acacia Ridge x University of Queensland
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Western Spirit x Pine Hills
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
Toowong x The Gap
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
Adelaide Croácia Raiders x Adelaide Blue Eagles
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
Playford x Adelaide Victory
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
Para Hills Knights x Eastern United
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
Adelaide University SC x Fulham United FC
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
West Adelaide x Modbury Jets
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
Adelaide Hills x Port Adelaide Pirates
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Austrália - NPL Queensland U23
Brisbane City U23 x Gold Coast Knights U23
02/07/2022 02:15 BR
Austrália - NPL Queensland U23
Eastern Suburbs U23 x Peninsula Power U23
02/07/2022 03:45 BR
Austrália - NPL Queensland U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 x Lions FC U23
02/07/2022 23:00 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory Premier League Women
Belconnen United Women x Canberra Croácia FC Women
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory Premier League Women
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x Canberra Olympic Women
02/07/2022 23:45 BR
Austrália - NPL Victoria Women
Alamein FC Women x Calder Utd SC Women
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - NPL Victoria Women
Heidelberg United Women x Bulleen Lions Women
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - NPL Victoria Women
South Melbourne Women x Box Hill Women
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria U21 League
Green Gully U21 x Bentleigh Greens U21
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria U21 League
Hume City U21 x Melbourne Knights U21
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria U21 League
Altona Magic U21 x Port Melbourne U21
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 3
Whittlesea Ranges x Geelong
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 3
Melbourne City NPL x North Sunshine Eagles
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 3
Box Hill United x Ballarat City FC
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 2
Moreland City SC x Langwarrin
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 2
North Geelong x Brunswick City
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League 2
Bulleen Lions x Goulburn Valley Suns FC
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League
Eastern Lions x South Melbourne
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League
Avondale x Dandenong Thunder
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League
Altona Magic x Port Melbourne SC
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Austrália - Victoria Premier League
Hume City x Melbourne Knights
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Austrália - Northern NSW Premier League
Maitland FC x Weston Workers FC
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Capital Territory Premier League
Canberra Olympic x Cooma Tigers
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - U20 League
Gwelup Croácia SC U20 x Bayswater City U20
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - U20 League
Cockburn City U20 x Inglewood Utd U20
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - U20 League
Perth RedStar FC U20 x Floreat Athena U20
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - U20 League
Balcatta U20 x Armadale U20
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - Western Austrália - U20 League
Sorrento U20 x Perth SC U20
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla x Croydon Kings
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
White City FK Beograd x Adelaide City
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
Sturt Lions x Campbelltown City
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
South Adelaide Panthers x Adelaide Olympic
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
Adelaide Comets x Metrostars
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - Premier League
Northbridge FC Bulls x Mt Druitt Town Rangers
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Austrália - New South Gales - Premier League
Sutherland Sharks x Apia L Tigers
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Bangladesh
Bangladesh - Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka x Bashundhara Kings
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers
FC Takin x BFF Academy U19
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers
Ugyen Academy x FC Tertons
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Bolívia
Bolívia - Clausura
Jorge Wilstermann x Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Bolívia - Clausura
Real Tomayapo x Royal Pari FC
02/07/2022 18:15 BR
Bolívia - Clausura
Oriente Petrolero x The Strongest
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Brasil -ian Matches
Brasil -ian Matches
Vitoria ES x CTE Colatina
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Brasil -ian Matches
Coruripe U23 x SC Penedense U23
02/07/2022 19:30 BR
Camarões
Camarões - Elite Two
Leopard Sportif de Douala x FC Gazelle
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Camarões - Elite Two
AS Lausanne de Yaounde x Aigle Royal Menoua
02/07/2022 14:30 BR
Camboja
Camboja - Premier League
Tiffy Army FC x Boeung Ket FC
02/07/2022 08:30 BR
Cazaquistão
Cazaquistão - Division 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau x FK Kyran
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Cazaquistão - Division 1
FK Igilik x Zhetysu
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Cazaquistão - Division 1
Akademia Ontustyk x FK Zhenys
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Cazaquistão - Premier League
FK Atyrau x FK Taraz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Cazaquistão - Premier League
Shakhter Karagandy x FK Aktobe
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Chile
Chile - Segunda
CDSC Iberia x General Velásquez
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Chile - Primera Division
Palestino x Union Espanola
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Chile - Primera Division
Universidad de Chile x Union La Calera
02/07/2022 18:30 BR
Chile - Primera Division
Huachipato x Curico Unido
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Chile - Primera B
Deportes Temuco x Club Deportes Santa Cruz
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Chile - Primera B
Rangers de Talca x CCD Fernandez Vial
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Chile - Tercera
CD Quillon x Deportes Rengo
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Chile - Tercera
Quintero Unido x Provincial Ovalle
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Chile - Tercera
CD Municipal Mejillones x Deportes Colina
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
China
China - Division 2
Dongguan United x Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
02/07/2022 04:30 BR
Colômbia
Colômbia - Regional League
Lula FC x CD Gallegol
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Colômbia - Regional League
Club Deportivo La Chalaca x Deportivo Alexis Garcia
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Colômbia - Regional League
Total Soccer FC x FC Leones Reserves
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Colômbia - U19 Championship
Martin Garcia RJB U19 x Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Coreia do Sul
Coreia do Sul - - K League 2
Ansan Greeners FC x FC Anyang
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 x Daejeon Hana Citizen
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 2
Gimpo FC x Gwangju FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 1
Jeju United x FC Seoul
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 1
Pohang Steelers x Ulsan Hyundai
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC x Jeonbuk Motors
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K League 1
Seongnam FC x Gangwon FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K3 League
Gyeongju HNP x Siheung City AC
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K3 League
Paju Citizen FC x Changwon City
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K3 League
Gimhae City x Mokpo City FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K3 League
Cheonan City x Cheongju City FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC x Chungju Citizen FC
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K4 League
Jeonbuk Motors II x Goyang KH FC
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Coreia do Sul - - K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC x FC Namdong
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Egito
Egito - Cup
Al Ahly Cairo x Petrojet
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Equador
Equador - Cup
Chacaritas SC x Cumbaya FC
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Equador - Cup
Imbabura x Guayaquil City
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Equador - Cup
El Nacional x Barcelona Guayaquil
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos - NISA
Chattanooga FC x Syracuse
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - NISA
LA Force x Albion San Diego
02/07/2022 23:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Indy Eleven x Miami FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Memphis 901 FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Atlanta United II x El Paso Locomotive FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Louisville City FC x Birmingham Legion FC
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
San Antonio FC x Charleston Battery
02/07/2022 22:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC x New México United
02/07/2022 23:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC x Detroit City FC
02/07/2022 23:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC x Orange County SC
02/07/2022 23:30 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS
Toronto FC x Seattle Sounders FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps x Los Angeles FC
02/07/2022 23:00 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS Next Pro League
Columbus Crew II x Philadelphia Union II
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS Next Pro League
Inter Miami CF II x Chicago Fire II
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS Next Pro League
New York City FC II x FC Cincinnati II
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS Next Pro League
Minnesota United FC II x Vancouver Whitecaps II
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estados Unidos - MLS Next Pro League
Sporting Kansas City II x North Texas SC
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NWSL Women
Gotham FC Women x Chicago Red Stars Women
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League One
Richmond Kickers x North Carolina FC
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League One
Central Valley Fuego FC x South Georgia Tormenta FC
02/07/2022 23:30 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Northern Virginia United x Alexandria Reds
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Philadelphia Lone Star FC x Monmouth
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
North Alabama SC x Apotheos
02/07/2022 18:30 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Magia FC x Miami Beach CF
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
First State FC x Grove Soccer United
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Erie Commodores x FC Buffalo
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Hartford City FC x Valeo FC
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Panathinaikos Chicago x Milwaukee Torrent
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Denton Diablos FC x Lubbock Matadors SC
02/07/2022 21:30 BR
Estados Unidos - NPSL
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC x Coyotes FC
02/07/2022 21:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
Tobacco Road x North Carolina Fusion U23
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
Salt City SC x Colorado ISA
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
Morris Elite x Long Island Rough Riders
02/07/2022 19:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
FC Miami City x The Villages
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
Northern Virginia FC x Commonwealth Cardinals FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - USL League Two
East Atlanta FC x One Knoxville SC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
Florida Krush Women x United Soccer Alliance Women
02/07/2022 12:30 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
Sunrise Prime FC Women x Florida Gulf Coast DL FC Women
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
Elite DA II Women x Los Angeles Surf Women
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
ISC Gunners FC Women x Eugene Timbers Azul Women
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
North Alabama SC Women x Chattanooga FC Women
02/07/2022 20:30 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
AHFC Royals Women x San Antonio Surf Women
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estados Unidos - WPSL Women
Oklahoma City FC Women x FC Dallas Women
02/07/2022 21:00 BR
Estônia
Estônia - Meistriliiga
JK Trans Narva x Paide Linnameeskond
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Estônia - Meistriliiga
Tallinna JK Legion x FC Flora Tallinn
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Estônia - Meistriliiga
Parnu JK Vaprus x JK Tammeka Tartu
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Etiopia
Etiopia - Premier League
Sidama Bunna x Hadiya Hossana
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Europa
Europa - Friendlies
NK Brinje Grosuplje x NK Krka
02/07/2022 04:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Termalica BB Nieciecza x Banik Ostrava
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Nice x Lausanne Sports
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Gyor Eto FC x Gyirmot SE
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Chrobry Glogow x Gornik Polkowice
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Farul Constanta x Chindia Targoviste
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Mezokovesd Zsory x Vasas SC
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FK Humenne
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Hajduk Split x Kisvarda FC
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
ASV 1898 Fubgonheim x FV Dudenhofen
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Bicskei TC x KFC Komarno
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FK Pribram x FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Hradec Kralove x Varnsdorf
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Slovacko x Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Slovan Liberec x FK Usti nad Labem
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Trinec x MSK Zilina B
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Mlada Boleslav x FK Teplice
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Slavoj Trebisov x MFK Vranov nad Toplou
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Piast Gliwice x Stal Rzeszow
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
MFK Karvina x FC Fastav Zlín
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Ceske Budejovice x Dukla Praha
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Sigma Olomouc x SK Prostejov
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Ruch Chorzow
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Radunia Stezyca x GKS Przodkowo
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Chojniczanka Chojnice
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
NK Polet Sv Martin x NK Osijek
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Garbarnia Krakow x Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Ajax x Paderborn
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Fremad Amager x Hvidovre IF
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Lyngby x Nykobing
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
AZ Reserves x Almere City FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Feyenoord x FC Copenhagen
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
1. FC Bocholt x Bochum
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Rot Weiss Ahlen x SpVgg Vreden 1921
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SC Freiburg x Elversberg
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SV Lippstadt 08 x VfB Oldenburg
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Wehen SV x Nurnberg II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Wisla Krakow x Resovia Rzeszow
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Deinze x Union Saint Gilloise
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Arminia Ludwigshafen x Waldhof Mannheim
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Kufstein x Bayern Munich II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Utrecht Reserves x Borussia Mgladbach II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FK Pohronie x STK Samorin
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Fortuna Sittard x FC Viktoria Köln
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Hallescher FC x Hertha Berlin II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Union Furstenwalde x VSG Altglienicke
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Dordrecht x KV Kortrijk
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SV Gonsenheim x FC Eddersheim
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Brondby x AGF Aarhus
02/07/2022 09:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
PSV x Cercle Brugge
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SK Sturm Graz x FC Liefering
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Bad Vilbel x Rot-Weiss Walldorf
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Wolfsberger AC x Holstein Kiel
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Salzburg x Olympiakos
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Club Brugge x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Kaiserslautern x Unterhaching
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Groningen x PAOK Salonika
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
AZ x PEC Zwolle
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
First Vienna FC 1894 x FK Austria Vienna
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Grazer AK x NK Domzale
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Duren x Wiltz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
MFK Chrudim x Vysocina Jihlava
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Lucerne x FC Vaduz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Austria Lustenau x St Gallen
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl x 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Rupel Boom FC x SK Beveren
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Austria Klagenfurt x Hansa Rostock
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
St Polten x Hartberg
02/07/2022 11:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Rapid Vienna x AEK Larnaca
02/07/2022 11:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Magdeburg x Union Berlin
02/07/2022 11:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Radnicki Nis x Slask Wroclaw
02/07/2022 11:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Brno x Slovan Bratislava
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Gornik Leczna x FC Voluntari
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Westerlo x Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Auxerre x Grenoble
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Astoria Walldorf x TSG Hoffenheim
02/07/2022 12:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FK Kolubara x Zeljeznicar
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC 03 Differdange x Seraing United
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Toulouse x Nimes
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
CSKA 1948 Sofia x Apoel Nicosia
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
ND Beltinci x NK Rudar Velenje
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
NK Posusje x NK Igman Konjic
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
SC Schwaz x FC Botosani
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Lok Leipzig
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
Slaven Belupo x Zalaegerszegi TE
02/07/2022 13:30 BR
Europa - Friendlies
FC Sion x Dynamo Kiev
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Europa - Friendlies
CS Fola Esch x Excelsior Virton
02/07/2022 14:30 BR
Finlândia
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B
KaaPo x FC Jazz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B
HJS Akatemia x SalPa
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B
I-Kissat x EPS
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Finlândia - Division 1
PIF Parainen x PK-35
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Division 1
PEPO x EIF
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Division 1
SJK II x FF Jaro
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C
Narpes Kraft x VIFK
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C
RoPS x JJK
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
Jippo x PeKa
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
Atlantis x PPJ
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
FC Futura x NJS
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
FC Honka x IFK Mariehamn
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu x VPS Vaasa
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki x KuPS Kuopio
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
Lahti x FC Inter
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Finlândia - U20 League
FC Honka U20 x HJK Helsinki U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Finlândia - U20 League
FC Inter U20 x Ilves U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Finlândia - U20 League
AIFK U20 x Poxyt U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Finlândia - U20 League
HJS U20 x TPS U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
LPS x RiPS
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
ToTe x FC Kontu
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
ESPA x SaPa
02/07/2022 08:30 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
PaiHa x TPK
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
FC Espoo x FC Kirkkonummi
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
OPS-JP x Roi United
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
FC Ylivieska x Sporting Kristina
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
FC Viikingit/SCP x HerTo
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
FC Aland x Tove
02/07/2022 10:30 BR
Finlândia - Kolmonen
HIFK 2 x POHU
02/07/2022 11:30 BR
Gambia GFA League
Gambia GFA League
Gambia Ports Authority x Marimoo
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Gambia GFA League
Hawks FC x Gamtel FC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Sioni Bolnisi x FC Telavi
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Samgurali x Lokomotiv Tbilisi
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Ilhas Feroe
Ilhas Feroe - Premier League
B68 Toftir x HB Torshavn
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Ilhas Feroe - Premier League
07 Vestur x EB/Streymur
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Indonesia
Indonesia - Cup
Arema FC x PS Barito Putera
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Indonesia - Cup
PSIS Semarang x Bhayangkara FC
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Irlanda
Irlanda - Premier Division
Sligo Rovers x Shelbourne
02/07/2022 15:45 BR
Irlanda - National League Women
FC Treaty United Women x Shelbourne Women
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Irlanda - National League Women
Wexford Youths Women x Galway Women
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Irlanda - National League Women
Bohemians Dublin Women x Sligo Rovers Women
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Irlanda - National League Women
Athlone Town Women x Cork City Women
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Islândia
Islândia - 2 Deild
Reynir Sandgerdi x KF Fjallabyggd
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Islândia - Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar x Breidablik
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Islândia - 4 Deild
Hördur Isafjördur x Kria
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Islândia - 3 Deild
KH Hlidarendi x Sindri
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Islândia - 3 Deild
Ellidi x Dalvik/Reynir
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Japão
Japão - J-League
FC Tokyo x Avispa Fukuoka
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J-League
Kashiwa Reysol x Kashima Antlers
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Japão - J-League
Kyoto Sanga FC x Consadole Sapporo
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Japão - J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Jubilo Iwata
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Japão - J-League
Shonan Bellmare x Nagoya Grampus
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J-League
Shimizu S-Pulse x Yokohama F-Marinos
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J-League
Gamba Osaka x Urawa Red Diamonds
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J-League
Cerezo Osaka x Kawasaki Frontale
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J-League
Sagan Tosu x Vissel Kobe
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
Japão - L1 League Women
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Women x NGU Nagoya FC Women
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Japão - L1 League Women
Cerezo Osaka Women x Yokohama FC Seagulls Women
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Japão - L1 League Women
Setagaya Sfida Women x AS Harima Albion Women
02/07/2022 04:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu x Gainare Tottori
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Iwaki SC x Tegevajaro Miyazaki
02/07/2022 04:30 BR
Japão - J3-League
Fukushima Utd x Kataller Toyama
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Fujieda MYFC x Ehime FC
02/07/2022 05:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Sagamihara x Nagano Parceiro
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Giravanz Kitakyushu x Kagoshima United
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J3-League
Vanraure Hachinohe x Matsumoto Y FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - Football League
FC Osaka x Reinmeer Aomori
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Japão - Football League
FC Tiamo Hirakata x Sony Sendai
02/07/2022 02:30 BR
Japão - Football League
Suzuka Point Getters x Nara Club
02/07/2022 03:00 BR
Japão - Football League
Honda FC x Honda Lock
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Blaublitz Akita x Renofa Yamaguchi
02/07/2022 02:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Grulla Morioka FC x Omiya Ardija
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Mito Hollyhock x Yokohama FC
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Machida Zelvia x Vegalta Sendai
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Ventforet Kofu x V-Varen Nagasaki
02/07/2022 06:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Montedio Yamagata x Tochigi SC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Zweigen Kanazawa x Tokushima Vortis
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Fagiano Okayama x Roasso Kumamoto
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Oita x JEF Utd Chiba
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Japão - J2-League
Thespa Kusatsu x Albirex Niigata
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
Jordan League
Jordan League
Al Salt x Al-Hussein SC
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Jordan League
Aqaba x Al Faisaly Amman
02/07/2022 15:30 BR
Letonia
Letonia - Virsliga
SK Super Nova x FK Auda
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Letonia - 1. Liga
SC Grobinas x Skanstes SK
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Lituânia
Lituânia - A Lyga
FK Jonava x Suduva Marijampole
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Lituânia - A Lyga
Banga Gargzdai x FK Panevezys
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Lituânia - A Lyga
FK Riteriai x FK Kauno Zalgiris
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Lituânia - 1 Lyga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II x FK Ekranas
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Lituânia - 1 Lyga
FK Minija x FK Atmosfera
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Lituânia - 1 Lyga
FK Garliava x Marijampole City
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Lituânia - II Lyga
FK Silute x FK Dainava Alytus II
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Lituânia - II Lyga
FM Fortuna x FK Saned
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Malawi
Malawi - Super League
MAFCO x Silver Strikers
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
Malawi - Super League
Mighty Wanderers x Karonga United
02/07/2022 09:30 BR
Maldives Premier League
Maldives Premier League
Maziya SRC x Club Green Streets
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Maldives Premier League
Club Valencia x Super United Sports
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Malásia
Malásia - Super League
Melaka United SA x Johor Darul Takzim
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Malásia - U19 Cup
Kuching FA U19 x Pahang U19
02/07/2022 05:15 BR
Malásia - U19 Cup
Johor Darul Takzim U19 x Kuala Lumpur FA U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR
Malásia - U19 Cup
Kedah U19 x Terengganu U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR
Malásia - U19 Cup
Negeri Sembilan U19 x UiTM FC U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR
Malásia - U19 Cup
Petaling Jaya City U19 x PDRM U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR
Marrocos
Marrocos - GNF 1
MAS Fes x Raja Casablanca
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Marrocos - GNF 1
FAR Rabat x OC Khouribga
02/07/2022 14:00 BR
Mozambique Mocambola
Mozambique Mocambola
Ferroviario Maputo x LD Maputo
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Myanmar
Myanmar - National League
Hantharwady United x Sagaing United FC
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
México
México - Apertura
Necaxa x Toluca
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
México - Apertura
Chivas Guadalajara x Juarez FC
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
México - Apertura
Tigres UANL x Cruz Azul
02/07/2022 21:05 BR
México - Apertura
Club America x Atlas
02/07/2022 23:05 BR
México - U20 League
Club America U20 x Atlas U20
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
México - U20 League
Tigres UANL U20 x Cruz Azul U20
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
México - U20 League
Santos Laguna U20 x Monterrey U20
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Nigeria
Nigeria - Premier League
Dakkada FC x Katsina Utd
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Noruega
Noruega - Eliteserien
FK Jerv x Haugesund
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Noruega - Eliteserien
Odd BK x Bodo/Glimt
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Flekkerøy x Arendal
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Brann 2 x Sola
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Stord x Fana
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Åkra x Bjarg
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3
Sandnes Ulf 2 x Lysekloster
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
Toten x Florø
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
Spjelkavik x Førde
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Fyllingsdalen x IF Ready
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Skeid 2 x Sandviken
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Grorud 2 x Os
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Oppsal x Nordstrand
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Lyn 1896 x Lokomotiv Oslo
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Stabaek 2 x Frøya
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1
Grei x Kjelsås 2
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Paraguai
Paraguai - Division Profesional
Cerro Porteno x Tacuary
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Paraguai - Division Profesional
Resistencia FC x Libertad Asuncion
02/07/2022 20:15 BR
Peru
Peru - Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal x Cesar Vallejo
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Peru - Primera Division
Cienciano x CD Universidad San Martin
02/07/2022 17:15 BR
Peru - Primera Division
Deportivo Binacional x FC Carlos Stein
02/07/2022 20:00 BR
Peru - Reserve League
Cesar Vallejo Reserves x Juan Aurich Reserves
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Peru - Reserve League
Alianza Universidad Reserves x Sport Huancayo Reserves
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Peru - Reserve League
Deportivo Binacional Reserves x Santos FC Reserves
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Quênia
Quênia - Super League
Kibera Black Stars x Kisumu All Stars
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Quênia - Super League
APS Bomet x Shabana FC
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Singapura
Singapura - National Football League Div 1
Project Vaults Oxley SC x Tiong Bahru FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Singapura - National Football League Div 1
Singapura Khalsa Association x GFA Sporting Westlake
02/07/2022 08:30 BR
Singapura - Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC x Geylang International
02/07/2022 06:30 BR
Suécia
Suécia - Superettan
Ostersunds FK x Utsiktens BK
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Suécia - Superettan
Dalkurd FF x Landskrona
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Suécia - Superettan
Osters IF x Skövde AIK
02/07/2022 12:00 BR
Suécia - Allsvenskan
AIK x Mjällby AIF
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Suécia - Allsvenskan
Helsingborg x Kalmar FF
02/07/2022 12:30 BR
Suécia - 2.div Norra Götaland
IK Gauthiod x Grebbestads IF
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
Suécia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Höganäs BK x Ullareds IK
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Taiwan Mulan League Women
Taiwan Mulan League Women
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women x Hang Yuen Women
02/07/2022 07:00 BR
Trinidad e Tobago
Trinidad e Tobago - Ascension Tournament
Deportivo PF x Moruga FC
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Trinidad e Tobago - Ascension Tournament
Defence Force FC x Real West Fort
02/07/2022 20:15 BR
UK Friendlies
UK Friendlies
Bedfont Sports x Potters Bar Town
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Cove Rangers x Gala Fairydean
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Leamington x Coventry
02/07/2022 09:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Linfield x St Mirren
02/07/2022 09:30 BR
UK Friendlies
Chorley x Bolton
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
UK Friendlies
East Fife x Cowdenbeath
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Gretna FC 2008 x Dumbarton
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Peterhead x Dundee
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Alfreton Town x Sheff Wed
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Eastbourne Borough x Crawley Town
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Gainsborough x Lincoln City
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Hamilton x Queen of South
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Livingston x Morton
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Melksham Town x Swindon
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Nantwich Town x Crewe
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Southport x Blackpool
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Sutton Coldfield x Barwell
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Atherton Collieries x Annan Athletic
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Folkestone Invicta x Gillingham
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Frome Town x Salisbury
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Havant and W x Portsmouth
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Bamber Bridge x Preston
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Ascot Utd x Slough
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Evesham United x Cheltenham
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Nuneaton x Stockport
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Sutton Common Rovers x Tonbridge Angels
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
UK Friendlies
Oxford City x Oxford Utd
02/07/2022 14:30 BR
USL W-League Women
USL W-League Women
Charlotte Independence Women x Greenville Liberty Women
02/07/2022 19:00 BR
Uruguai
Uruguai - Amateur Cup
Centro Recreativo Porongos x Laureles FC
02/07/2022 17:30 BR
Uruguai - Segunda B Nacional
Mar de Fondo x Los Halcones
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Uruguai - Segunda B Nacional
Salus x CA Bella Vista
02/07/2022 11:00 BR
Uruguai - Segunda B Nacional
Alto Peru x Deportivo Colonia
02/07/2022 15:00 BR
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira x Mineros de Guayana
02/07/2022 18:00 BR
Venezuela - Primera Division
Caracas x Zulia FC
02/07/2022 20:15 BR
Venezuela - Segunda Division
Deportivo Petare x Academia Anzoategui FC
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Venezuela - Segunda Division
Nueva Esparta x Bolivar SC
02/07/2022 16:00 BR
Venezuela - Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos x Dynamo Puerto FC
02/07/2022 16:30 BR
Venezuela - Segunda Division
Trujillanos x Falcon Heroes FC
02/07/2022 17:00 BR
Vietnã
Vietnã - V-League
Binh Dinh x Hoang Anh Gia Lai
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Vietnã - V-League
Hai Phong x Sai Gon FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Vietnã - V-League
Ho Chi Minh City x Thanh Hoa
02/07/2022 09:15 BR
Vietnã - V-League 2
Phu Dong FC x XSKT Can Tho
02/07/2022 05:30 BR
Vietnã - V-League 2
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC x Dak Lak
02/07/2022 08:00 BR
Womens International
Womens International
Holanda Women x Finlândia Women
02/07/2022 13:00 BR
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn FC x FC Platinum
02/07/2022 10:00 BR
Índia
Índia - Shillong Premier League
Malki SC x Rangdajied United FC
02/07/2022 07:30 BR
0 Cupom de Apostas

Cotação:   0.00

Retorno:   R$0,00